Groß Kaliber Turnier

Groß Kaliber Turnier
Mannschaftswertung - Pistole
Jahr: 2024 Mannschaftswertung
Pistole Wettkampf Tag Gesamt
Rang Mannschaft WK 1 WK 2 WK 3 WK 4 WK 5 WK 6 Gesamt Schnitt
20.04.2024 25.05.2024 26.10.2024
1. SG Karlsruhe 1721 1 1109
SG Karlsruhe 1721 1
Wettkampf 1
Robert Kahlau 37511
Michael Sikora 3719
Felix Bunout 3634
1065
SG Karlsruhe 1721 1
Wettkampf 2
Robert Kahlau 3669
Felix Bunout 3548
Carsten Lintner 3456
0 0 0 0 2174 1087
2. SV Eggenstein 1 1073
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 1
Erland Hofmann 3787
Holger Krein 3525
Peter Sauer 3432
1085
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 2
Erland Hofmann 3682
Holger Krein 3593
Peter Sauer 3585
0 0 0 0 2158 1079
3. SSV Altlußheim 1 1042
SSV Altlußheim 1
Wettkampf 1
Stefan Krämer 3595
Roland Lembo 3513
Dirk Margardt 3322
1044
SSV Altlußheim 1
Wettkampf 2
Dirk Margardt 3603
Roland Lembo 3592
Uwe Schuhmacher 3253
0 0 0 0 2086 1043
4. SV Waldbronn 1 1052
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 1
Robin Roser 3616
Marcus Kagemann 3475
Roland Becker 3443
1021
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 2
Marcus Kagemann 3425
Robin Roser 3416
Roland Becker 3385
0 0 0 0 2073 1037
5. SG Grötzingen 1 1016
SG Grötzingen 1
Wettkampf 1
Alexej Reznichenko 3726
Kevin Mann 3436
Peter Rottschäfer 3011
1004
SG Grötzingen 1
Wettkampf 2
Alexej Reznichenko 3668
Kevin Mann 3222
Frauke Bolch 3163
0 0 0 0 2020 1010
6. SSV Daxlanden 1 995
SSV Daxlanden 1
Wettkampf 1
Dietmar Schoffer 3636
Anton Rössner 3172
Nadia Carmignani 3154
1007
SSV Daxlanden 1
Wettkampf 2
Dietmar Schoffer 3683
Nadia Carmignani 3316
Anton Rössner 3084
0 0 0 0 2002 1001
7. SG Karlsruhe 1721 2 1010
SG Karlsruhe 1721 2
Wettkampf 1
Elisabeth Beier 3392
Sergej Maser 3384
Carsten Lintner 333
990
SG Karlsruhe 1721 2
Wettkampf 2
Markus Gabriel 3345
Miroslav Budek 3303
Christine Apfelbacher 3263
0 0 0 0 2000 1000
8. SV Waldbronn 2 983
SV Waldbronn 2
Wettkampf 1
Torsten Holl 3312
Sebastian Sax 3303
Hans-Joachim Vogt 3224
950
SV Waldbronn 2
Wettkampf 2
Torsten Holl 3271
Sebastian Sax 3233
Thorsten Fehst 3003
0 0 0 0 1933 967
9. SG Karlsruhe 1721 3 955
SG Karlsruhe 1721 3
Wettkampf 1
Georg Detling 3211
Markus Gabriel 3173
Simon Daub 317
978
SG Karlsruhe 1721 3
Wettkampf 2
Stephanie Wolf 3261
Elisabeth Beier 3263
Wolfgang Naumann 3262
0 0 0 0 1933 967
10. SV Eggenstein 2 964
SV Eggenstein 2
Wettkampf 1
Armin Hofmann 3312
Roman Murr 317
Frank Hohlefeld 316
957
SV Eggenstein 2
Wettkampf 2
Frank Hohlefeld 3341
Roman Murr 3213
Armin Hofmann 302
0 0 0 0 1921 961
11. SG Karlsruhe 1721 4 933
SG Karlsruhe 1721 4
Wettkampf 1
Miroslav Budek 3164
Stephanie Wolf 3091
Marek Brol 3083
954
SG Karlsruhe 1721 4
Wettkampf 2
Vitaly Kravtsov 3242
Georg Detling 3233
Adriaan Bredekamp 3074
0 0 0 0 1887 944
12. SG Karlsruhe 1721 5 918
SG Karlsruhe 1721 5
Wettkampf 1
Sascha Haß 3083
Fred Joachim Keller 3062
Adriaan Bredekamp 3042
908
SG Karlsruhe 1721 5
Wettkampf 2
Andrii Derevianko 3041
Burdziag Maciej 303
Simon Daub 3012
0 0 0 0 1826 913
13. SV Waldbronn 3 938
SV Waldbronn 3
Wettkampf 1
Nils Supina 3221
Rene Kronenwett 3087
Denise Sax 3081
842
SV Waldbronn 3
Wettkampf 2
Hans-Joachim Vogt 2941
Reiner Ebert 2781
Denise Sax 2701
0 0 0 0 1780 890
14. SV Eggenstein 3 904
SV Eggenstein 3
Wettkampf 1
Dirk Zimmermann 310
Jörg Göltz 3001
Knut Fellbaum 2942
846
SV Eggenstein 3
Wettkampf 2
Dirk Zimmermann 2994
Knut Fellbaum 2872
Jörg Göltz 2601
0 0 0 0 1750 875
15. SG Karlsruhe 1721 6 776
SG Karlsruhe 1721 6
Wettkampf 1
Christine Apfelbacher 3031
Burdziag Maciej 246
Udo Rätz 227
875
SG Karlsruhe 1721 6
Wettkampf 2
Marek Brol 296
Sergej Maser 2953
Fred Joachim Keller 284
0 0 0 0 1651 826
16. SG Durlach 1 671
SG Durlach 1
Wettkampf 1
Wolfgang Grunert 3412
Eduard Romila 3303
855
SG Durlach 1
Wettkampf 2
Wolfgang Grunert 3397
Max Lamparth 3283
Axel Lamparth 1881
0 0 0 0 1526 763
17. SV Waldbronn 4 809
SV Waldbronn 4
Wettkampf 1
Thorsten Fehst 304
Reiner Ebert 2702
Peter Wirth 2353
650
SV Waldbronn 4
Wettkampf 2
Marcel Hecht 2421
Peter Wirth 2381
Christoph Bachert 170
0 0 0 0 1459 730
18. SG Grötzingen 2 689
SG Grötzingen 2
Wettkampf 1
Frauke Bolch 2934
Michael Bolch 2361
Alexander Zöllner 1601
699
SG Grötzingen 2
Wettkampf 2
Michael Bolch 2612
Peter Rottschäfer 2553
Alexander Zöllner 183
0 0 0 0 1388 694
19. SC Wolfartsweier 1 644
SC Wolfartsweier 1
Wettkampf 1
Thorsten Langer 3493
Udo Golka 2953
647
SC Wolfartsweier 1
Wettkampf 2
Thorsten Langer 3423
Udo Golka 3052
0 0 0 0 1291 646
20. SV Eggenstein 4 688
SV Eggenstein 4
Wettkampf 1
Helmer Riedmüller 248
Susanne Schanno 2232
Stefan Schanno 217
385
SV Eggenstein 4
Wettkampf 2
Susanne Schanno 2201
Helmer Riedmüller 165
0 0 0 0 1073 537
21. SG Karlsruhe 1721 7 238
SG Karlsruhe 1721 7
Wettkampf 1
Holger Fahl 2031
Blaese Hans 35
492
SG Karlsruhe 1721 7
Wettkampf 2
Sascha Haß 2811
Udo Rätz 2112
0 0 0 0 730 365
22. SC Mörsch 1 0 716
SC Mörsch 1
Wettkampf 2
Mark Heil 3693
Patrick Rohrer 3475
0 0 0 0 716 716
23. SV Waldbronn 5 302
SV Waldbronn 5
Wettkampf 1
Marcel Hecht 183
Christoph Bachert 119
0 0 0 0 0 302 302
Streichergebnisse
Einzelwertungen - Pistole
Jahr: 2024 Einzelwertung
Pistole Wettkampf Tag Gesamt
Rang GK Teilnehmer Verein WK 1 WK 2 WK 3 WK 4 WK 5 WK 6 Gesamt Schnitt
20.04.2024 25.05.2024 26.10.2024
1. Erland Hofmann SV Eggenstein 3787 3682 0 0 0 0 746 373
2. Robert Kahlau SG Karlsruhe 1721 37511 3669 0 0 0 0 741 371
3. Alexej Reznichenko SG Grötzingen 3726 3668 0 0 0 0 738 369
4. Dietmar Schoffer SSV Daxlanden 3636 3683 0 0 0 0 731 366
5. Felix Bunout SG Karlsruhe 1721 363*4 354*8 0 0 0 0 717 359
6. Holger Krein SV Eggenstein 352**5 359**3 0 0 0 0 711 356
7. Roland Lembo SSV Altlußheim 3513 3592 0 0 0 0 710 355
8. Robin Roser SV Waldbronn 3616 3416 0 0 0 0 702 351
9. Christian Huber SG Offenburg 3527 3502 0 0 0 0 702 351
10. Peter Sauer SV Eggenstein 3432 3585 0 0 0 0 701 351
11. Dirk Margardt SSV Altlußheim 3322 3603 0 0 0 0 692 346
12. Thorsten Langer SC Wolfartsweier 3493 3423 0 0 0 0 691 346
13. Marcus Kagemann SV Waldbronn 3475 3425 0 0 0 0 689 345
14. Stefan Krämer SSV Altlußheim 3595 3243 0 0 0 0 683 342
15. Roland Becker SV Waldbronn 3443 3385 0 0 0 0 682 341
16. Wolfgang Grunert SG Durlach 3412 3397 0 0 0 0 680 340
17. Carsten Lintner SG Karlsruhe 1721 333 3456 0 0 0 0 678 339
18. Kevin Mann SG Grötzingen 3436 3222 0 0 0 0 665 333
19. Elisabeth Beier SG Karlsruhe 1721 339**2 326**3 0 0 0 0 665 333
20. Torsten Holl SV Waldbronn 3312 3271 0 0 0 0 658 329
21. Sebastian Sax SV Waldbronn 3303 3233 0 0 0 0 653 327
22. Martin Huber SG Schwetzingen 3261 3272 0 0 0 0 653 327
23. Markus Gabriel SG Karlsruhe 1721 3173 3345 0 0 0 0 651 326
24. Frank Hohlefeld SV Eggenstein 316** 334*1 0 0 0 0 650 325
25. Nadia Carmignani SSV Daxlanden 3154 3316 0 0 0 0 646 323
26. Miroslav Budek SG Karlsruhe 1721 3164 3303 0 0 0 0 646 323
27. Georg Detling SG Karlsruhe 1721 3211 323*3 0 0 0 0 644 322
28. Roman Murr SV Eggenstein 317 3213 0 0 0 0 638 319
29. Stephanie Wolf SG Karlsruhe 1721 309*1 326**1 0 0 0 0 635 318
30. Sergej Maser SG Karlsruhe 1721 3384 2953 0 0 0 0 633 317
31. Armin Hofmann SV Eggenstein 3312 302 0 0 0 0 633 317
32. Christine Apfelbacher SG Karlsruhe 1721 3031 3263 0 0 0 0 629 315
33. Dirk Ringer SV Gondelsheim 3033 3231 0 0 0 0 626 313
34. Anton Rössner SSV Daxlanden 3172 3084 0 0 0 0 625 313
35. Uwe Schuhmacher SSV Altlußheim 3001 3253 0 0 0 0 625 313
36. Axel Schumacher SSV Ettlingen 3153 3064 0 0 0 0 621 311
37. Simon Daub SG Karlsruhe 1721 317 3012 0 0 0 0 618 309
38. Hans-Joachim Vogt SV Waldbronn 3224 2941 0 0 0 0 616 308
39. Adriaan Bredekamp SG Karlsruhe 1721 3042 3074 0 0 0 0 611 306
40. Frauke Bolch SG Grötzingen 2934 316*3 0 0 0 0 609 305
41. Dirk Zimmermann SV Eggenstein 310 2994 0 0 0 0 609 305
42. Thorsten Fehst SV Waldbronn 304 3003 0 0 0 0 604 302
43. Marek Brol SG Karlsruhe 1721 308**3 296** 0 0 0 0 604 302
44. Udo Golka SC Wolfartsweier 2953 3052 0 0 0 0 600 300
45. Fred Joachim Keller SG Karlsruhe 1721 306**2 284 0 0 0 0 590 295
46. Sascha Haß SG Karlsruhe 1721 3083 2811 0 0 0 0 589 295
47. Martin Selent Schützengilde e.V. 1927 Östringen 3384 249*3 0 0 0 0 587 294
48. Knut Fellbaum SV Eggenstein 2942 2872 0 0 0 0 581 291
49. Denise Sax SV Waldbronn 3081 2701 0 0 0 0 578 289
50. Johanna Müller SV Gondelsheim 1924 e.V. 3024 2724 0 0 0 0 574 287
51. Jörg Göltz SV Eggenstein 3001 2601 0 0 0 0 560 280
52. Peter Rottschäfer SG Grötzingen 3011 2553 0 0 0 0 556 278
53. Burdziag Maciej SG Karlsruhe 1721 246 303** 0 0 0 0 549 275
54. Reiner Ebert SV Waldbronn 2702 2781 0 0 0 0 548 274
55. Michael Bolch SG Grötzingen 2361 261*2 0 0 0 0 497 249
56. Peter Wirth SV Waldbronn 2353 2381 0 0 0 0 473 237
57. Susanne Schanno SV Eggenstein 2232 220*1 0 0 0 0 443 222
58. Udo Rätz SG Karlsruhe 1721 227 211**2 0 0 0 0 438 219
59. Marcel Hecht SV Waldbronn 183 2421 0 0 0 0 425 213
60. Helmer Riedmüller SV Eggenstein 248 165 0 0 0 0 413 207
61. Michael Sikora SG Karlsruhe 1721 371**9 0 0 0 0 0 371 371
62. Mark Heil SC Mörsch 0 3693 0 0 0 0 369 369
63. Patrick Rohrer SC Mörsch 0 3475 0 0 0 0 347 347
64. Alexander Zöllner SG Grötzingen 1601 183 0 0 0 0 343 172
65. Eduard Romila SG Durlach 3303 0 0 0 0 0 330 330
66. Max Lamparth SG Durlach 0 3283 0 0 0 0 328 328
67. Wolfgang Naumann SG Karlsruhe 1721 0 3262 0 0 0 0 326 326
68. Vitaly Kravtsov SG Karlsruhe 1721 0 3242 0 0 0 0 324 324
69. Nils Supina SV Waldbronn 3221 0 0 0 0 0 322 322
70. Rene Kronenwett SV Waldbronn 3087 0 0 0 0 0 308 308
71. Andrii Derevianko SG Karlsruhe 1721 0 3041 0 0 0 0 304 304
72. Christoph Bachert SV Waldbronn 119 170 0 0 0 0 289 145
73. Stefan Schanno SV Eggenstein 217 0 0 0 0 0 217 217
74. Holger Fahl SG Karlsruhe 1721 2031 0 0 0 0 0 203 203
75. Axel Lamparth SG Durlach 0 1881 0 0 0 0 188 188
76. Blaese Hans SG Karlsruhe 1721 35 0 0 0 0 0 35 35
* = Vorgeschossen | ** = Vorgeschossen - Helfer | 3= innen 10er Streichergebnisse
Mannschaftswertung - Revolver
Jahr: 2024 Mannschaftswertung
Revolver Wettkampf Tag Gesamt
Rang Mannschaft WK 1 WK 2 WK 3 WK 4 WK 5 WK 6 Gesamt Schnitt
20.04.2024 25.05.2024 26.10.2024
1. SG Karlsruhe 1721 1 1110
SG Karlsruhe 1721 1
Wettkampf 1
Michael Sikora 3718
Robert Kahlau 3715
Felix Bunout 3684
1057
SG Karlsruhe 1721 1
Wettkampf 2
Robert Kahlau 3634
Felix Bunout 3473
Stephanie Wolf 3473
0 0 0 0 2167 1084
2. SV Eggenstein 1 1093
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 1
Peter Sauer 37611
Erland Hofmann 3758
Armin Hofmann 3423
1064
SV Eggenstein 1
Wettkampf 2
Erland Hofmann 3747
Peter Sauer 3729
Armin Hofmann 3181
0 0 0 0 2157 1079
3. SG Grötzingen 1 1061
SG Grötzingen 1
Wettkampf 1
Alexej Reznichenko 3686
Gernot Kadner 3515
Kevin Mann 3423
1092
SG Grötzingen 1
Wettkampf 2
Alexej Reznichenko 3788
Frauke Bolch 3639
Kevin Mann 3514
0 0 0 0 2153 1077
4. SV Waldbronn 1 1067
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 1
Robin Roser 3602
Sebastian Sax 3585
Roland Becker 3498
1076
SV Waldbronn 1
Wettkampf 2
Sebastian Sax 3686
Marcus Kagemann 3605
Robin Roser 3488
0 0 0 0 2143 1072
5. SSV Altlußheim 1 1046
SSV Altlußheim 1
Wettkampf 1
Roland Lembo 3564
Dirk Margardt 3513
Stefan Krämer 3394
1051
SSV Altlußheim 1
Wettkampf 2
Roland Lembo 3627
Stefan Krämer 3525
Dirk Margardt 3376
0 0 0 0 2097 1049
6. SSV Daxlanden 1 1019
SSV Daxlanden 1
Wettkampf 1
Dietmar Schoffer 3556
Nadia Carmignani 3362
Anton Rössner 3283
1017
SSV Daxlanden 1
Wettkampf 2
Dietmar Schoffer 3566
Nadia Carmignani 3324
Anton Rössner 3293
0 0 0 0 2036 1018
7. SV Waldbronn 2 1008
SV Waldbronn 2
Wettkampf 1
Marcus Kagemann 3473
Marcel Vogt 3374
Hans-Joachim Vogt 3244
1005
SV Waldbronn 2
Wettkampf 2
Roland Becker 3452
Marcel Vogt 3316
Hans-Joachim Vogt 3297
0 0 0 0 2013 1007
8. SG Karlsruhe 1721 2 1009
SG Karlsruhe 1721 2
Wettkampf 1
Peter Römpert 3421
Bernhard Ness 3366
Elisabeth Beier 3314
1000
SG Karlsruhe 1721 2
Wettkampf 2
Peter Römpert 3403
Bernhard Ness 3302
Elisabeth Beier 3302
0 0 0 0 2009 1005
9. SG Karlsruhe 1721 3 978
SG Karlsruhe 1721 3
Wettkampf 1
Robin Desovic 3272
Vitaly Kravtsov 3262
Stephanie Wolf 3254
961
SG Karlsruhe 1721 3
Wettkampf 2
Vitaly Kravtsov 3264
Fred Joachim Keller 3221
Andrii Derevianko 313
0 0 0 0 1939 970
10. SG Karlsruhe 1721 4 901
SG Karlsruhe 1721 4
Wettkampf 1
Fred Joachim Keller 3064
Marek Brol 3042
Christine Apfelbacher 2911
916
SG Karlsruhe 1721 4
Wettkampf 2
Miroslav Budek 3093
Adriaan Bredekamp 3081
Robin Desovic 2992
0 0 0 0 1817 909
11. SV Eggenstein 2 824
SV Eggenstein 2
Wettkampf 1
Roman Murr 3194
Knut Fellbaum 258
Stefan Schanno 2474
835
SV Eggenstein 2
Wettkampf 2
Knut Fellbaum 3121
Roman Murr 287
Stefan Schanno 236
0 0 0 0 1659 830
12. SG Karlsruhe 1721 5 745
SG Karlsruhe 1721 5
Wettkampf 1
Adriaan Bredekamp 276
Miroslav Budek 2681
Udo Rätz 201
838
SG Karlsruhe 1721 5
Wettkampf 2
Christine Apfelbacher 2851
Wolfgang Naumann 282
Marek Brol 2711
0 0 0 0 1583 792
13. SV Waldbronn 3 742
SV Waldbronn 3
Wettkampf 1
Denise Sax 3074
Peter Wirth 2723
Christoph Bachert 163
733
SV Waldbronn 3
Wettkampf 2
Denise Sax 3255
Peter Wirth 2192
Christoph Bachert 189
0 0 0 0 1475 738
14. SG Durlach 1 0 632
SG Durlach 1
Wettkampf 2
Max Lamparth 3494
Axel Lamparth 2831
0 0 0 0 632 632
15. SG Grötzingen 2 447
SG Grötzingen 2
Wettkampf 1
Frauke Bolch 3251
Ingo Robl 122
0 0 0 0 0 447 447
Streichergebnisse
Einzelwertungen - Revolver
Jahr: 2024 Einzelwertung
Revolver Wettkampf Tag Gesamt
Rang GK Teilnehmer Verein WK 1 WK 2 WK 3 WK 4 WK 5 WK 6 Gesamt Schnitt
20.04.2024 25.05.2024 26.10.2024
1. Erland Hofmann SV Eggenstein 3758 3747 0 0 0 0 749 375
2. Peter Sauer SV Eggenstein 37611 3729 0 0 0 0 748 374
3. Alexej Reznichenko SG Grötzingen 3686 3788 0 0 0 0 746 373
4. Robert Kahlau SG Karlsruhe 1721 3715 3634 0 0 0 0 734 367
5. Sebastian Sax SV Waldbronn 3585 3686 0 0 0 0 726 363
6. Roland Lembo SSV Altlußheim 3564 3627 0 0 0 0 718 359
7. Felix Bunout SG Karlsruhe 1721 368**4 3473 0 0 0 0 715 358
8. Dietmar Schoffer SSV Daxlanden 3556 3566 0 0 0 0 711 356
9. Robin Roser SV Waldbronn 3602 3488 0 0 0 0 708 354
10. Marcus Kagemann SV Waldbronn 3473 3605 0 0 0 0 707 354
11. Gernot Kadner SG Grötzingen 3515 3442 0 0 0 0 695 348
12. Roland Becker SV Waldbronn 3498 3452 0 0 0 0 694 347
13. Kevin Mann SG Grötzingen 3423 3514 0 0 0 0 693 347
14. Stefan Krämer SSV Altlußheim 3394 3525 0 0 0 0 691 346
15. Frauke Bolch SG Grötzingen 3251 363*9 0 0 0 0 688 344
16. Dirk Margardt SSV Altlußheim 3513 3376 0 0 0 0 688 344
17. Peter Römpert SG Karlsruhe 1721 3421 3403 0 0 0 0 682 341
18. Stephanie Wolf SG Karlsruhe 1721 325*4 3473 0 0 0 0 672 336
19. Marcel Vogt SV Waldbronn 3374 3316 0 0 0 0 668 334
20. Nadia Carmignani SSV Daxlanden 3362 3324 0 0 0 0 668 334
21. Bernhard Ness SG Karlsruhe 1721 3366 3302 0 0 0 0 666 333
22. Elisabeth Beier SG Karlsruhe 1721 3314 330**2 0 0 0 0 661 331
23. Armin Hofmann SV Eggenstein 3423 3181 0 0 0 0 660 330
24. Anton Rössner SSV Daxlanden 3283 3293 0 0 0 0 657 329
25. Hans-Joachim Vogt SV Waldbronn 3244 3297 0 0 0 0 653 327
26. Vitaly Kravtsov SG Karlsruhe 1721 3262 3264 0 0 0 0 652 326
27. Denise Sax SV Waldbronn 3074 3255 0 0 0 0 632 316
28. Fred Joachim Keller SG Karlsruhe 1721 306**4 3221 0 0 0 0 628 314
29. Robin Desovic SG Karlsruhe 1721 3272 2992 0 0 0 0 626 313
30. Roman Murr SV Eggenstein 3194 287 0 0 0 0 606 303
31. Dirk Ringer SV Gondelsheim 274 328 0 0 0 0 602 301
32. Udo Golka SC Wolfartsweier 2822 3033 0 0 0 0 585 293
33. Adriaan Bredekamp SG Karlsruhe 1721 276 3081 0 0 0 0 584 292
34. Miroslav Budek SG Karlsruhe 1721 2681 3093 0 0 0 0 577 289
35. Christine Apfelbacher SG Karlsruhe 1721 2911 2851 0 0 0 0 576 288
36. Marek Brol SG Karlsruhe 1721 304**2 271**1 0 0 0 0 575 288
37. Knut Fellbaum SV Eggenstein 258 3121 0 0 0 0 570 285
38. Uwe Schuhmacher SSV Altlußheim 2853 2771 0 0 0 0 562 281
39. Horst Jahns SG 1726 Waidmannslust Rastatt 2721 2521 0 0 0 0 524 262
40. Peter Wirth SV Waldbronn 2723 2192 0 0 0 0 491 246
41. Stefan Schanno SV Eggenstein 2474 236* 0 0 0 0 483 242
42. Udo Rätz SG Karlsruhe 1721 201 213** 0 0 0 0 414 207
43. Michael Sikora SG Karlsruhe 1721 371**8 0 0 0 0 0 371 371
44. Mark Heil SC Mörsch 0 3646 0 0 0 0 364 364
45. Christoph Bachert SV Waldbronn 163 189 0 0 0 0 352 176
46. Max Lamparth SG Durlach 0 3494 0 0 0 0 349 349
47. Eduard Romila SG Durlach 3194 0 0 0 0 0 319 319
48. Andrii Derevianko SG Karlsruhe 1721 0 313 0 0 0 0 313 313
49. Axel Lamparth SG Durlach 0 2831 0 0 0 0 283 283
50. Wolfgang Naumann SG Karlsruhe 1721 0 282 0 0 0 0 282 282
51. Ingo Robl SG Grötzingen 122 0 0 0 0 0 122 122
* = Vorgeschossen | ** = Vorgeschossen - Helfer | 3= innen 10er Streichergebnisse